EVENT 201 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Jack Saunders | 10 | Newmarket | 4:41.59 |
2 | 2 | Roman Wallace | 11 | Bo Barnsley | 4:10.30 |
3 | 3 | Samuel Povey | 12 | Swim Gwynedd | 4:06.50 |
4 | 4 | Steffan Jackson | 11 | Denbig DT | 4:05.60 |
5 | 5 | Jordan Cooper-Smith | 14 | BelperMarlin | 4:04.95 |
6 | 6 | Jac Hughes | 11 | Denbig DT | 4:02.93 |
7 | 7 | Matthew Bateson | 12 | Co Salford | 4:02.08 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 8 | Zak Baldwin | 10 | Newmarket | 3:59.45 |
1 | 9 | Alexander Hall | 11 | Bebington | 3:53.45 |
2 | 10 | Matthew Murphy | 11 | Co Salford | 3:45.58 |
3 | 11 | Callum Peel | 11 | Sutton | 3:44.70 |
4 | 12 | Jonathan Bowers | 11 | Bebington | 3:39.64 |
5 | 13 | George Whiteman | 10 | Co Peterboro | 3:38.56 |
6 | 14 | Ioan Delahay | 12 | Oswestry Ott | 3:35.49 |
7 | 15 | Matthew Pavier | 11 | Retford | 3:35.18 |
8 | 16 | James Rothwell | 11 | Co Peterboro | 3:32.95 |
9 | 17 | Iago Rhys | 11 | Swim Gwynedd | 3:28.80 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 18 | Daniel Galloway | 10 | Northgate | 3:26.52 |
1 | 19 | Joseph Bavey | 10 | Newmarket | 3:24.48 |
2 | 20 | Lewis Baker | 11 | Bo Barnsley | 3:24.30 |
3 | 21 | Morgan Hart | 14 | BelperMarlin | 3:21.02 |
4 | 22 | Sean Sutton | 15 | Co Salford | 3:20.71 |
5 | 23 | Harry Sanders | 12 | Northgate | 3:20.66 |
6 | 24 | Matthew Newson | 12 | Co Peterboro | 3:19.89 |
7 | 25 | Ryan Horobin | 12 | BelperMarlin | 3:14.53 |
8 | 26 | Alex Jump | 13 | Bebington | 3:14.31 |
9 | 27 | George Edwards | 14 | Oswestry Ott | 3:12.43 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 28 | Thomas Johnstone | 12 | Retford | 3:11.60 |
1 | 29 | Dominic Smith | 15 | Halifax | 3:09.96 |
2 | 30 | Ethan Williams | 12 | Holywell | 3:09.94 |
3 | 31 | Harry Saunders | 12 | Newmarket | 3:09.17 |
4 | 32 | George Berwick | 12 | Grantham | 3:09.15 |
5 | 33 | Callum Daniels | 12 | Co Salford | 3:08.05 |
6 | 34 | Benjamin Bowers | 13 | Bebington | 3:06.84 |
7 | 35 | Charles Kershaw | 13 | Halifax | 3:00.80 |
8 | 36 | Samuel Johnson | 16 | Conwy | 2:52.36 |
9 | 37 | George Davies | 15 | Holywell | 2:51.35 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 39 | Cedol Dafydd | 15 | Swim Gwynedd | 2:47.70 |
1 | 41 | Alistair Cooper | 16 | Co Wakefield | 2:44.01 |
2 | 43 | Joe Welch | 14 | Co Peterboro | 2:40.30 |
3 | 45 | Cameron McRae | 16 | Co Peterboro | 2:34.80 |
4 | 47 | Thomas Haslam | 17 | Co Salford | 2:26.30 |
5 | 46 | Joseph Newton | 17 | Conwy | 2:29.60 |
6 | 44 | James Lund | 16 | Bingley | 2:38.30 |
7 | 42 | Samuel Taylor | 14 | Co Salford | 2:41.69 |
8 | 40 | Deio Hughes | 15 | Conwy | 2:47.63 |
9 | 38 | Matthew Greidanus | 15 | Halifax | 2:48.40 |