Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia Barrett | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:33.44 | | | 326 | |
2. | Madeleine Todd | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 1:35.64 | | | 304 | |
3. | Isabella Hobson-Corbet | 10 | Retford | | 1:38.61 | | | 277 | |
4. | Harriet Salisbury | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 1:39.74 | | | 268 | |
5. | Jessica Mahoney | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 1:40.96 | | | 258 | |
6. | Eve Ratcliffe | 10 | Conwy | | 1:41.46 | | | 255 | |
7. | Alexandra Shardlow | 10 | Co Derby | | 1:44.51 | | | 233 | |
8. | Gabriella Beardsley | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:45.13 | | | 229 | |
9. | Trinity Love | 10 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:46.75 | | | 219 | |
10. | Ceri Watson | 10 | Conwy | | 1:47.77 | | | 212 | |
11. | Izabel Fowles | 10 | Retford | | 1:49.70 | | | 201 | |
12. | Maeve Pooley | 10 | Newmarket | | 1:50.61 | | | 196 | |
13. | Hannah Maher | 10 | Bebington | | 1:52.31 | | | 188 | |
14. | Erin Catlin Roberts | 10 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:54.06 | | | 179 | |
15. | Emmeline Munro | 10 | Worksop | | 1:57.80 | | | 163 | |
16. | Keira Lee | 10 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:57.98 | | | 162 | |
17. | Emilie Williams | 10 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:58.74 | | | 159 | |
18. | Teleri Lewis | 10 | Swim Gwynedd | | 2:02.06 | | | 146 | |
19. | Erin Delehay | 10 | Oswestry Ott | | 2:05.08 | | | 136 | |
20. | Isabel Fletcher | 10 | Sherwood | | 2:05.23 | | | 135 | |
21. | Maea Hamby | 10 | Bo Barnsley | | 2:05.76 | | | 133 | |
22. | Niamh Tewson | 10 | Sherwood | | 2:08.61 | | | 125 | |
23. | Lily Parry | 10 | Denbig DT | | 2:14.14 | | | 110 | |
24. | Megan Richardson | 10 | Conwy | | 2:26.93 | | | 84 | |
| Emily Baguley | 10 | Retford | | DNC | | | | |
| Katie Allen | 10 | Holywell | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lois Keyes | 11 | Bebington | | 1:29.69 | | | 369 | |
2. | Mia Kay | 11 | Worksop | | 1:31.30 | | | 350 | |
3. | Sadie Lee | 11 | Holywell | | 1:33.51 | | | 325 | |
4. | Jessica Hartley | 11 | Halifax | | 1:34.34 | | | 317 | |
5. | Alaw Davies | 11 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:36.46 | | | 296 | |
6. | Tess Wesley | 11 | Newmarket | | 1:37.37 | | | 288 | |
7. | Alicia-Louise Clark | 11 | Denbig DT | | 1:37.83 | | | 284 | |
8. | Aisling Suri | 11 | Halifax | | 1:40.49 | | | 262 | |
9. | Lily Roberts | 11 | Denbig DT | | 1:40.67 | | | 261 | |
10. | Brenna Howell | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:41.65 | | | 253 | |
11. | Ruby Davis | 11 | Newmarket | | 1:42.68 | | | 246 | |
12. | Emma Peel | 11 | Sutton | | 1:42.95 | | | 244 | |
13. | Ella McCleary | 11 | Newmarket | | 1:43.70 | | | 238 | |
14. | Etholle Marks | 11 | Newmarket | | 1:44.07 | | | 236 | |
15. | Lucy Redfern | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:44.67 | | | 232 | |
16. | Jessica Scoular | 11 | Worksop | | 1:44.79 | | | 231 | |
17. | Emily Allen | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:45.00 | | | 230 | |
18. | Mared Thomas | 11 | Denbig DT | | 1:46.21 | | | 222 | |
19. | Stephanie James | 11 | Bebington | | 1:47.80 | | | 212 | |
20. | Maizie Hickey | 11 | Denbig DT | | 1:48.59 | | | 208 | |
21. | Rebecca Walsh | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:49.24 | | | 204 | |
22. | Joely Wynne | 11 | Denbig DT | | 1:55.50 | | | 172 | |
23. | Madeline Brookes-Jones | 11 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:58.40 | | | 160 | |
24. | Charlotte Rice | 11 | Newmarket | | 2:08.32 | | | 126 | |
| Holly Bennett | 11 | Holywell | | DNC | | | | |
| Olivia Lee | 11 | Co Peterboro | | DNC | | | | |
| Olivia Davies | 11 | Holywell | | DNC | | | | |
| Suranne Cave | 11 | Sherwood | | DQ | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elle Waring | 12 | Bebington | | 1:22.81 | | | 469 | |
2. | Lucy Gratton | 12 | Worksop | | 1:25.06 | | | 432 | |
3. | Rebecca Hyatt | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:26.31 | | | 414 | |
4. | Isabella Munro | 12 | Worksop | | 1:27.01 | | | 404 | |
5. | Bianca Feliciello | 12 | Holywell | | 1:27.05 | | | 403 | |
6. | Abbie Nolan | 12 | Northgate | | 1:28.22 | | | 388 | |
7. | Natasha Utley | 12 | Retford | | 1:29.91 | | | 366 | |
8. | Gracie Clifton | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:29.99 | | | 365 | |
9. | Olivia Dyson | 12 | Halifax | | 1:30.83 | | | 355 | |
10. | Rhiannan Wadey | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 1:31.90 | | | 343 | |
11. | Ciara Gill-Ryan | 12 | Newmarket | | 1:32.24 | | | 339 | |
12. | Keira Tyers | 12 | Grantham | | 1:32.79 | | | 333 | |
13. | Harriet Ostrowski-Jone | 12 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:32.86 | | | 332 | |
14. | Amelia Tunnicliffe | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:33.15 | | | 329 | |
15. | Eve Corrigan | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:34.91 | | | 311 | |
16. | Sian Louise Casilao | 12 | Denbig DT | | 1:35.23 | | | 308 | |
17. | Ellie Williams | 12 | Denbig DT | | 1:35.52 | | | 305 | |
18. | Eve Wright | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:36.10 | | | 300 | |
19. | Ellie Smeeton | 12 | Worksop | | 1:36.17 | | | 299 | |
20. | Niamh O'Rourke | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:36.35 | | | 297 | |
21. | Elin Watson | 12 | Conwy | | 1:38.67 | | | 277 | |
21. | Georgina Chappell | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:38.67 | | | 277 | |
23. | Ashley Evered | 12 | Halifax | | 1:41.17 | | | 257 | |
24. | Charlotte Bennett | 12 | Halifax | | 1:41.52 | | | 254 | |
25. | Kate McLoughlin | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:42.41 | | | 248 | |
26. | Millie Edwards | 12 | Northgate | | 1:43.00 | | | 243 | |
27. | Amelia Hibbs | 12 | Co Derby | | 1:43.68 | | | 239 | |
28. | Jeskah Jones | 12 | Denbig DT | | 1:47.35 | | | 215 | |
29. | Elliw Lewis | 12 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:47.56 | | | 214 | |
30. | Ella McGonigle | 12 | Newmarket | | 1:48.97 | | | 205 | |
31. | Olivia Fairclough | 12 | Denbig DT | | 1:49.86 | | | 200 | |
32. | Terri Dodsworth | 12 | Newmarket | | 1:50.30 | | | 198 | |
33. | Alexandra Rice | 12 | Newmarket | | 1:57.21 | | | 165 | |
34. | Caitlin Owen | 12 | Conwy | | 1:57.59 | | | 163 | |
| Ellie Burnett | 12 | Oswestry Ott | | DQ | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amelia Monaghan | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:18.00 | | | 561 | |
2. | Mia Leech | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:18.40 | | | 552 | |
3. | Lauren Watt | 13 | Newmarket | | 1:19.82 | | | 523 | |
4. | Chelsea Crabtree | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:19.98 | | | 520 | |
5. | Sophie Crowther | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:22.45 | | | 475 | |
6. | Caitlin Chalmers | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:22.89 | | | 467 | |
7. | Grace Kedzior-Macdonou | 13 | Bebington | | 1:23.05 | | | 465 | |
8. | Josephine Stevens | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:23.40 | | | 459 | |
9. | Nia Pepper | 13 | Denbig DT | | 1:26.85 | | | 406 | |
10. | Emily Dobbing | 13 | Bebington | | 1:27.37 | | | 399 | |
11. | Charlotte Harrower | 13 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:28.37 | | | 386 | |
12. | Robyn Wakeley-Reid | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:28.67 | | | 382 | |
13. | Charlotte Martin | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:28.73 | | | 381 | |
14. | Jessica Jones | 13 | Conwy | | 1:28.79 | | | 380 | |
15. | Lauren Jones | 13 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:28.86 | | | 379 | |
16. | Sophie Brown | 13 | Conwy | | 1:30.22 | | | 362 | |
17. | Jessica Rayner | 13 | Newmarket | | 1:31.68 | | | 345 | |
18. | Abbie Scott | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:33.10 | | | 330 | |
19. | Cara Hughes | 13 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:33.57 | | | 325 | |
20. | Lauren Ball | 13 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:35.66 | | | 304 | |
21. | Senja Dragisic Wood | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:35.77 | | | 303 | |
22. | Alana Hampshire | 13 | Halifax | | 1:36.21 | | | 299 | |
23. | Olivia Williams | 13 | Denbig DT | | 1:38.75 | | | 276 | |
24. | Eleshia-Paige Wolstenc | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:39.68 | | | 269 | |
25. | Heather Borland | 13 | Conwy | | 1:40.62 | | | 261 | |
26. | Millie Hamby | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:44.77 | | | 231 | |
27. | Enlli Jones | 13 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:48.69 | | | 207 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Natalee Meldrum | 14 | Sherwood | | 1:19.84 | | | 523 | |
2. | Esme Crowe | 14 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:21.17 | | | 498 | |
3. | Libby Turner | 14 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:22.02 | | | 482 | |
4. | Hannah Webb | 14 | Worksop | | 1:23.38 | | | 459 | |
5. | Alexandra Whitehead | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:23.94 | | | 450 | |
6. | Alisha Tyers | 14 | Grantham | | 1:24.12 | | | 447 | |
7. | Emma Leslie | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:26.57 | | | 410 | |
8. | Olivia Povey | 14 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:27.60 | | | 396 | |
9. | Ffion Austin | 14 | Holywell | | 1:27.72 | | | 394 | |
10. | Sofia Breeze | 14 | Grantham | | 1:28.48 | | | 384 | |
11. | Anna Leitner | 14 | Holywell | | 1:30.33 | | | 361 | |
12. | Shauna Rogers | 14 | Denbig DT | | 1:33.01 | | | 331 | |
13. | Grace Allen | 14 | Halifax | | 1:38.71 | | | 277 | |
14. | Nikita Williams | 14 | Denbig DT | | 1:45.18 | | | 229 | |
15. | Sophie Smithurst | 14 | Northgate | | 1:53.01 | | | 184 | |
| Hannah Aspden | 14 | Holywell | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rachel Wellings | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:18.29 | | | 555 | |
2. | Jenna Edmunds | 15 | Northgate | | 1:24.03 | | | 449 | |
3. | Sophie Ryder | 15 | Conwy | | 1:24.35 | | | 444 | |
4. | Katie Crowther | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:26.40 | | | 413 | |
5. | Francesca Emm | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:32.66 | | | 334 | |
6. | Sophie Malbon | 15 | Sherwood | | 1:34.01 | | | 320 | |
7. | Sophie Bellwood | 15 | Newmarket | | 1:39.02 | | | 274 | |
8. | Georgia Fairclough | 15 | Denbig DT | | 1:43.59 | | | 239 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mollie Allen | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 1:21.50 | | | 492 | |
2. | Jennifer Ballinger | 16 | Northgate | | 1:23.51 | | | 457 | |
3. | Lois Jones | 16 | Denbig DT | | 1:24.94 | | | 434 | |
4. | Charlie Kniebe-Evans | 16 | Bebington | | 1:27.74 | | | 394 | |
5. | Rebecca Klein | 17 | Bebington | | 1:31.00 | | | 353 | |
6. | Lauren Wainwright | 16 | Halifax | | 1:43.00 | | | 243 | |